Архитектура

2018
Михаил Бейлин, Даниил Никишин
Онлайн-офис
2018
Валентин Филиппов
Москва, ул. Гончарная, 26к1
2022
Дима Липман, Ангелина Яшкевич, Мария Оганян
Онлайн-офис
2006
Сергей Чобан, Сергей Кузнецов
Москва, ул. Полковая, 3с1
2014
Родион Праздников
Москва, ул. Покровка, 29
2018
Артём Стаборовский, Алина Квирквелия, Юлия Стаборовская-Ардабьевская
Москва, Берсеневская наб., 6c2
2009
Федор Дубинников, Павел Чаунин
Москва, ул. Лесная, 18
2018
Александр Стариков, Алексей Зародов
Москва, ул. Ленинская Слобода, 19
2019
Дмитрий Реутт
Москва, Театральная ал., 3с1
2020
Пабло Джонаттан, Пухно Бермео
Москва, ул. Александра Солженицына, 27
2015
Артем Китаев, Леонид Слонимский
Москва, ул. Машкова, 6с4
2002
Тотан Кузембаев
Москва, Новинский б-р, 10/12
2011
Антон Ладыгин, Алексей Курков, Дмитрий Селивохин
Москва, Пожарский пер., 10
2008
Амир Идиатулин
Москва, ул. Нижняя Сыромятническая, 10с2
2001
Александр Цимайло, Николай Ляшенко
Москва, ул. Ильинка, 4
2017
Алексей Городков, Екатерина Винокурова
Москва, пер. Сивцев Вражек, 12
2017
Олег Полканов, Родион Еремеев
Москва, Пресненская наб., 6с2
2014
Бычкова Дарья, Помелова Мария
Казань, ул. Мазита Гафури, д. 2А, 1 эт., оф. 10
2018
Алена Каширина
Москва, ул. Ленинградская владение, 39с6
2019
Даши Намдаков, Ильдар Гиниятов, Чингис Намдаков
Москва, ул. Народная, 4с1
2022
Георгий Тюгаев, Михаил Шварцман
Москва, ул. Шухова, 14
2021
Станислав Козин, Марсело Руэда
Москва, ул. Петровка, 26с9
2014
Юрий Матвеев
Москва, Дербеневская наб., 7с9
2013
Ната Татунашвили, Наталья Масталерж
Москва, ул. Большая Никитская, 43
1994
Антон Надточий, Вера Бутко
Москва, Столярный пер., 3к13
2016
Павел Хегай, Алексей Авдохин
Москва, ул. Ленинская слобода, 19
1991
Борис Левянт
Москва, Нижний Сусальный пер., 5с19
2007
Даниил Катриченко
Москва, ул. Летников., 10с4
2014
Артем Бабаянц, Лия Бабаянц
Москва, Благовещенский пер., 3с1
2013
Евгений Задорожний
Москва, Пресненская наб., 6с2
2018
Катя Пятицкая, Эдуард Еремчук
Москва, 1-ый Смоленский пер., 5c1
2011
Антон Кочуркин
Москва, ул. Вавилова, 65А
2001
Даниил Лоренц, Наталья Сидорова, Константин Ходнев
Москва, Берсеневский пер., 5c4
2013
Сергей Неботов, Анастасия Грицкова
Москва, Лялин пер., 14с1
2004
Антон Фруктов, Марина Фруктова
Москва, Потаповский пер., 5с2
2008
Алексей Ильин
Москва, ул. Садовая-Кудринская, 25
2014
Кирилл Губернаторов, Дарья Листопад, Артем Укропов
Москва, Гранатный пер., 9
2018
Кирилл Теслер
Москва, ул. 1-ая Тверская-Ямская, 8
2014
Григориос Гавалидис, Антон Тафийчук
Москва, Пр-кт Мира, 102с24
2018
Алексей Чадович, Надежда Чадович
Онлайн-офис
2015
Алена Зайцева, Марина Ярмаркина, Ольга Хохлова, Ольга Рокаль
Москва, Котельническая наб., 1/15
2012
Мария Николаева
Москва, ул. Сергия Радонежского, 15-17с2
2006
Сергей Труханов
Москва, Берсеневская наб., 6с2
2007
Эрик Валеев
Москва, ул. Нижняя Сыромятническая, 10с2
2012
Андрей Адамович, Дана Матковская
Москва, Никитский б-р, 8
2000
Владислав Спицын, Хорен Морозов
Москва, ул. Россолимо, 17
2016
Михеил Микадзе
Москва, ул. Ефремова, 18
2021
Данил Куров
Москва, ул. Нижняя Сыромятническая, 11к1
2017
Иван Охапкин
Москва, Большой Путинковский пер., 5
2013
Татьяна Осецкая, Александр Салов
Москва, Гранатный пер., 9
2012
Сергей Никешкин, Андрей Михайлов
Москва, ул. Новоалексеевская, 16с13
2020
Карен Билян, Тигран Даниелян
Москва, Большой Сухаревский пер., 25
1999
Юлий Борисов
Москва, ул. Малая Калужская, 15с5
2019
Андрей Коренков, Иван Коренков
Москва, 1-й Тверской-Ямской пер., 11
2014
Юлия Наполова
Москва, ул. Большая Никитская, 14/2с8
2022
Роман Гуляев, Мария Цахариас
Онлайн-офис
2014
Петр Толпин
Москва, Тель-Авив, Кампионе-д’Италия
2021
Данила Царьков, Дарья Семенова, Дэниил Гайдукевич
Москва, Овчинниковская наб., 22/24с2
2019
Денис Кочанов, Любовь Русских
Онлайн-офис
2019
Мурат Гукетлов, Ксения Караваева
Москва, ул. Нижняя, 3
2010
Ариана Ахмад
Москва, Саввинская наб., 13
2006
Андрей Романов, Екатерина Кузнецова
Москва, ул. Сущевская, 27/2
2020
Алёна Климович, Дарья Шевелёва
Москва, ул. Нижняя, 3
2009
Ольга Трейвас
Онлайн-офис
2019
Александр Казаченко, Вероника Давиташвили, Алексей Агарков
Москва, Гранатный 3с2
1989
Александр Скокан
Москва, Турчанинов пер., 6с2
1989
Александр Асадов
Москва, Новорязанская ул., 8ас1
2009
Иван Трофимов, Наталия Трофимова
Москва, ул. Лесная, 18
2014
Рубен Аракелян, Айк Навасардян
Москва, ул. Прямикова, 2
2014
Сергей Марков, Алексей Афоничкин
Москва, Малый Власьевский пер., 14/23
2019
Михаил Разумовский, Наталья Бавыкина, Алексей Фатькин
Москва, Фурманный пер., 15
2014
Шамсудин Керимов
Москва, Кропоткинский пер., 4
2017
Мария Качалова
Москва, Большой Златоустинский пер., 3/5с1
2015
Дарья Белякова
Москва, Берсеневская наб., 6с3